10 day forecast

Weather in Delhi

25Maytoday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+27°
+36°
Clear73749%
NW
4,4
+36°
day
+36°
+38°
Clear73630%
NW
5,3
+39°
evening
+30°
+36°
Clear73639%
NW
4,4
+32°
night
+25°
+29°
Clear73554%
NW
1,8
+28°
Sunrise
05:25
Sunset
19:10
Daylight hours
13 h 45 min
Waning gibbous
UV Index
11, Extreme
Magnetic field
calm
26Maytomorrow
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+26°
+37°
Clear73641%
W
2,4
+37°
day
+38°
+40°
Clear73524%
NW
3,4
+42°
evening
+30°
+38°
Clear73636%
NW
2,8
+34°
night
+26°
+29°
Clear73548%
N
1,8
+29°
Sunrise
05:25
Sunset
19:11
Daylight hours
13 h 46 min
Last quarter
UV Index
11, Extreme
Magnetic field
calm
27MayMonday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+27°
+40°
Clear73633%
W
2,0
+38°
day
+41°
+42°
Clear73621%
NW
3,5
+45°
evening
+31°
+39°
Clear73631%
NW
3,5
+34°
night
+27°
+30°
Clear73637%
N
2,0
+28°
Sunrise
05:25
Sunset
19:11
Daylight hours
13 h 46 min
Last quarter
UV Index
11, Extreme
Magnetic field
calm
28MayTuesday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+34°
+39°
Clear73725%
W
2,2
+40°
day
+41°
+42°
Clear73522%
NW
3,2
+44°
evening
+32°
+37°
Clear73632%
NW
1,7
+36°
night
+28°
+30°
Clear73437%
N
1,3
+29°
Sunrise
05:24
Sunset
19:12
Daylight hours
13 h 48 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
10, Very high
29MayWednesday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+35°
+41°
Clear73525%
W
2,4
+41°
day
+42°
+43°
Clear73321%
NW
3,1
+45°
evening
+33°
+38°
Clear73333%
NW
1,6
+37°
night
+29°
+31°
Clear73440%
W
1,1
+31°
Sunrise
05:24
Sunset
19:12
Daylight hours
13 h 48 min
Waning crescent
UV Index
10, Very high
30MayThursday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+35°
+42°
Clear73426%
W
2,3
+39°
day
+43°
+44°
Clear73322%
NW
2,6
+45°
evening
+34°
+39°
Clear73334%
NW
1,7
+39°
night
+29°
+31°
Clear73440%
W
0,7
+31°
Sunrise
05:24
Sunset
19:13
Daylight hours
13 h 49 min
Waning crescent
31MayFriday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+36°
+42°
Clear73428%
W
1,8
+40°
day
+44°
+45°
Clear73323%
W
2,3
+47°
evening
+36°
+40°
Clear73333%
NW
1,7
+40°
night
+30°
+33°
Clear73336%
W
1,3
+33°
Sunrise
05:23
Sunset
19:13
Daylight hours
13 h 50 min
Waning crescent
1JuneSaturday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+36°
+43°
Clear73428%
W
1,7
+42°
day
+44°
+46°
Clear73223%
NW
1,5
+47°
evening
+35°
+40°
Clear73235%
NW
1,1
+41°
night
+30°
+33°
Clear73244%
S
0,8
+34°
Sunrise
05:23
Sunset
19:14
Daylight hours
13 h 51 min
Waning crescent
2JuneSunday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+36°
+42°
Clear73333%
W
1,0
+42°
day
+44°
+45°
Clear73224%
W
1,5
+48°
evening
+35°
+39°
Clear73236%
NW
1,3
+40°
night
+32°
+33°
Clear73249%
SW
1,3
+36°
Sunrise
05:23
Sunset
19:14
Daylight hours
13 h 51 min
Waning crescent
3JuneMonday
Pressure,
mmHg
Humidity
Wind, m/s
Feels like
morning
+36°
+42°
Clear73331%
SW
1,3
+41°
day
+43°
+44°
Clear73525%
S
1,0
+47°
evening
+35°
+39°
Clear73736%
W
0,9
+40°
night
+30°
+33°
Clear73745%
W
0,9
+34°
Sunrise
05:23
Sunset
19:15
Daylight hours
13 h 52 min
New moon